BILLY BISHOP LEGION - RCL Branch #176
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
May 1 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
2
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 2 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
3
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
May 3 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
4
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 4 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 4 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
5
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
May 5 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
7
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
May 7 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 7 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
8
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
May 8 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
9
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 9 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
10
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
May 10 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
11
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 11 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 11 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
12
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
May 12 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
14
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
May 14 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 14 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
15
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
May 15 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
16
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 16 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
17
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
May 17 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
18
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 18 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 18 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
19
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
May 19 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
21
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
May 21 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 21 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
22
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
May 22 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
23
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 23 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
24
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
May 24 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
25
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 25 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 25 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
26
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
May 26 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
28
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
May 28 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
May 28 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
29
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
May 29 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
30
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
May 30 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
31
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
May 31 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com