BILLY BISHOP LEGION - RCL Branch #176
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 1 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
2
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 2 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 2 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
3
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
Mar 3 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
4
Live Music With Trent Savage 19:00
Live Music With Trent Savage
Mar 4 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://openmicvancouver.com
5
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
Mar 5 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 5 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
6
Executive Meeting 18:30
Executive Meeting @ Billy Bishop Legion
Mar 6 @ 18:30
 
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 6 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
7
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 7 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
8
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 8 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
9
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 9 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 9 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
10
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
Mar 10 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
11
Live Music With Trent Savage 19:00
Live Music With Trent Savage
Mar 11 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://openmicvancouver.com
12
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
Mar 12 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 12 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
13
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 13 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
14
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 14 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
15
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 15 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
16
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 16 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 16 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
17
Roast Beef Dinner (St. Patrick’s Day Celebration) 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner (St. Patrick’s Day Celebration)
Mar 17 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
18
Live Music With Trent Savage 19:00
Live Music With Trent Savage
Mar 18 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://openmicvancouver.com
19
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
Mar 19 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 19 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
20
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 20 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
21
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 21 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
22
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 22 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
23
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 23 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 23 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
24
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
Mar 24 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.
25
Live Music With Trent Savage 19:00
Live Music With Trent Savage
Mar 25 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://openmicvancouver.com
26
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw 16:30
Meat Draw & 50/50 Draw
Mar 26 @ 16:30 – 18:30
 
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 26 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
27
Tiddley Cove Morris Society 19:00
Tiddley Cove Morris Society @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 27 @ 19:00 – 22:00
http://tiddleycovemorris.net/Tiddley_Cove_Morris/Welcome.html
28
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 28 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
29
James Nickelson Power Yoga 18:30
James Nickelson Power Yoga @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 29 @ 18:30 – 21:00
http://www.vancouverpoweryoga.com
30
Hayabusa Karate for Kids 17:00
Hayabusa Karate for Kids @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 30 @ 17:00 – 19:00
http://www.hayabusakarate.com/classschedule.htm
Kits Ping Pong 20:30
Kits Ping Pong @ Upstairs Hall
Mar 30 @ 20:30 – 22:30
http://kitspingpong.com
31
Roast Beef Dinner 18:30
Roast Beef Dinner
Mar 31 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Please reserve your dinner tickets here. Please visit our entertainment page to find out our musical guests for the evening.